Schlagwort-Archiv: GIL

Lorsch: Sascha Weber vor Simon Zahner und Mariusz Gil


1 2 GER19880223 Weber, Sascha VERANCLASSIC -DOLTCINI 01:00:50.380
2 3 SUI19830306 Zahner, Simon EKZ Racing Team 01:01:03.750 00:00:13
3 6 POL19830506 GIL, Mariusz Projekt Cross 01:01:49.909 00:00:59
4 34 GER19960122 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team 01:02:14.046 00:01:23
5 1 SVK19861224 Haring, Martin CK Banska Bystrica 01:02:19.510 00:01:29
6 5 USA19760916 Page, Jonathan FUJI/SPYoptics 01:02:21.129 00:01:30
7 24 BEL19880802 de Cleyn, Dave Cycling Team Zemst VZW 01:02:39.935 00:01:49
8 32 GER19891009 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team – Cross 01:03:27.603 00:02:37
9 29 GER19941104 Drumm, Felix Focus CX Elite Team 01:03:41.620 00:02:51
10 33 GER19910705 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team – Cross 01:03:48.065 00:02:57
11 73 BEL19901202 Lacroix, Dany Colba Superano Ham 01:04:22.875 00:03:32
12 74 SWE19951121 Ericsson, David Göteborgs Cykelklubb 01:04:23.558 00:03:33
13 21 SVK19950423 Vozar, Simon ZP Sport A.S. 01:04:24.011 00:03:33
14 36 GER19950214 Meiler, Lukas Focus CX Elite Team 01:04:26.368 00:03:35
15 7 DEN19911007 Hansen, Kenneth Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 01:04:54.711 00:04:04
16 28 CAN19850620 Schooler, Aaron Focus CX Elite Team 01:04:54.961 00:04:04
17 51 GER19840129 Rosenkranz, Gerrit RSV Daadetal e.V. 01:05:23.287 00:04:32
18 43 GER19830823 Theobald, Ulrich GUNSHA KMC Cyclocross Team 01:05:23.478 00:04:33
19 52 GER19860520 Schweisguth, Severin RSV Moosburg e.V. 01:05:27.710 00:04:37
20 8 LUX19810517 Helmig, Christian Team Differdange – Losch 01:05:28.155 00:04:37
21 65 GER19950809 Rudolph, Justin Stevens Racing Team – Cross 01:05:58.563 00:05:08
22 31 GER19920408 Mager, Christian Team Stölting 01:06:04.131 00:05:13
23 53 GER19810225 Odrosek, Marc RSV Nassovia Limburg e.V. 01:06:09.614 00:05:19
24 35 GER19940808 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team 01:07:27.567 00:06:37
25 30 GER19930412 Dieteren, Jan Team Stölting 01:07:57.305 00:07:06
26 56 GER19950603 Hablitzel, Jonas RV Pfeil Magstadt 1905 e.V. – 2 laps
27 75 SWE19951010 Jansson, Henrik Cykleklubben Cyclesport.se – 2 laps
28 38 GER19951223 Müller, Manuel Focus CX Elite Team – 2 laps
29 46 GER19840128 Prieschl, Alexander Radteam Schmitz – RSC Komet Lu – 2 laps
30 37 GER19960611 Seidel, Rico Focus CX Elite Team ¬– 2 laps
31 60 GER19930917 Simon, Jannik SRS Cycle Cross Team – 3 laps
32 71 GER19930226 Egger, Mike Aaron Focus CX Elite Team – 3 laps
33 59 GER19901207 Happel, Pierre SRS Cycle Cross Team – 3 laps
34 62 GER19851010 Becker, Benedikt SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V. – 3 laps
35 47 GER19761109 Buchberger, Carsten RC 1900 Bierstadt e.V. – 4 laps
36 70 GER19841202 Lautenschläger, Marco MSC Salzbödetal e.V. im ADAC – 4 laps
37 61 GER19880622 Becker, Bastian SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V. – 4 laps
39 76 CZE19680709 Sedlacek, Jiri SK Jiri Team Ostrava – 5 laps
40 68 GER19790827 Henkel, Michael Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt – 5 laps
41 57 GER19780129 Schallon, Roman Alexander RV Pfeil Magstadt 1905 e.V. – 5 laps
42 45 HUN19900504 Petak, Levente ozdi kerekparos egyesulet – 5 laps
44 72 GER19751024 Thomas, Stefan RV Pfeil Tübingen – 6 laps

DNS 69 LUX19800225 Bausch, Gusty Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch
DNF 44 GER19890504 Ohlenschläger, Tobias Mountainbike-Club Wehrheim
DNF 22 SVK19940717 Glajza, Ondrej Stevens Znojmo
DNF´ 55 GER19890821 Müller, Manuel RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden

Ergebnisse Masters, nächste Seite

Weiterlesen