Schlagwort-Archive: Decathlon AG2R

UAE Tour – 3. Etappe:

Al Marjan Island – Jebel Jais – 176Km


Plomi Foto

1 O’CONNOR Ben AUS Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 04:16:21
2 VINE Jay AUS UAE Team Emirates 00:05
3 VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL Lotto Dstny 00:05
4 POOLE Max GBR Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 00:05
5 VAN WILDER Ilan BEL Soudal Quick-Step 00:05
6 VALTER Attila HUN Team Visma | Lease a Bike 00:05
7 RICCITELLO Matthew USA Israel-Premier Tech 00:05
8 BILBAO Pello ESP Bahrain Victorious 00:05
9 RUBIO Einer COL Movistar Team 00:05
10 CARR Simon GBR EF Education-EasyPost 00:05
11 STORER Michael AUS Tudor Pro Cycling Team 00:05
12 VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL Soudal Quick-Step 00:05
13 OSBORNE Jason GER Alpecin-Deceuninck 00:05
14 RIVERA Brandon COL INEOS Grenadiers 00:12
15 LÓPEZ Martin ECU Astana Qazaqstan Team 00:12

Gesamt:

1 VINE Jay AUS UAE Team Emirates 07:39:44
2 O’CONNOR Ben AUS Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 00:11
3 MCNULTY Brandon USA UAE Team Emirates 00:13
4 VAN WILDER Ilan BEL Soudal Quick-Step 00:21
5 BILBAO Pello ESP Bahrain Victorious 00:22
6 POOLE Max GBR Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 00:31
7 FOSS Tobias NOR INEOS Grenadiers 00:33
8 CARR Simon GBR EF Education-EasyPost 00:36
9 BJERG Mikkel DEN UAE Team Emirates 00:37
10 VALTER Attila HUN Team Visma | Lease a Bike 00:39
11 KEPPLINGER Rainer AUT Bahrain Victorious 00:40
12 STORER Michael AUS Tudor Pro Cycling Team 00:41
13 VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL Lotto Dstny 00:43
14 RIVERA Brandon COL INEOS Grenadiers 00:49
15 LEMMEN Bart NED Team Visma | Lease a Bike 00:53

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var – 2. Etappe

Villefranche-sur-Mer – Vence – 132Km

1 COSNEFROY Benoît FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 03:13:45
2 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 00:00
3 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 00:00
4 PEREZ Anthony FRA Cofidis 00:00
5 GRÉGOIRE Romain FRA Groupama-FDJ 00:00
6 JEGAT Jordan FRA TotalEnergies 00:00
7 TRONCHON Bastien FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 00:00
8 CAPRON Rémi FRA Van Rysel-Roubaix 00:00
9 LASTRA Jonathan ESP Cofidis 00:00
10 DELETTRE Alexandre FRA St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 00:00
11 MARTIN Guillaume FRA Cofidis 00:00
12 PACHER Quentin FRA Groupama-FDJ 00:00
13 GENIETS Kevin LUX Groupama-FDJ 00:00
14 CRAS Steff BEL TotalEnergies 00:00
15 VERMAERKE Kevin USA Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 00:00
16 BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA CIC U Nantes Atlantique 00:00
17 WOODS Michael CAN Israel-Premier Tech 00:00
18 TIZZA Marco ITA Bingoal WB 00:00
19 BARRÉ Louis FRA ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 00:00
20 TEUNS Dylan BEL Israel-Premier Tech 00:00

Endstand:
1 COSNEFROY Benoît FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 07:09:12

2 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 00:02
3 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 00:03
4 DELETTRE Alexandre FRA St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 00:10
5 TRONCHON Bastien FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 00:10
6 VERMAERKE Kevin USA Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 00:10
7 GRÉGOIRE Romain FRA Groupama-FDJ 00:10
8 MARTIN Guillaume FRA Cofidis 00:10
9 PACHER Quentin FRA Groupama-FDJ 00:10
10 WOODS Michael CAN Israel-Premier Tech 00:10
11 BARDET Romain FRA Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 00:10
12 GENIETS Kevin LUX Groupama-FDJ 00:10
13 BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA CIC U Nantes Atlantique 00:10
14 BARRÉ Louis FRA ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 00:14
15 COSTIOU Ewen FRA ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 00:14

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia – 199 Km

1 O’CONNOR Ben AUS Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 04:51:00
2 TRATNIK Jan SLO Team Visma | Lease a Bike 00:58
3 WELLENS Tim BEL UAE Team Emirates 00:59
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL INEOS Grenadiers 01:27
5 MADOUAS Valentin FRA Groupama-FDJ 01:45
6 HIGUITA Sergio COL BORA-hansgrohe 01:45
7 COVI Alessandro ITA UAE Team Emirates 01:45
8 CRAS Steff BEL TotalEnergies 01:45
9 VAN DIJKE Mick NED Team Visma | Lease a Bike 01:45
10 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 01:45
11 DONOVAN Mark GBR Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 01:45
12 IZAGIRRE Ion ESP Cofidis 01:45
13 ARRIETA Igor ESP UAE Team Emirates 01:45
14 MARTINEZ Daniel COL BORA-hansgrohe 01:47
15 TRENTIN Matteo ITA Tudor Pro Cycling Team 02:28
16 PAGE Hugo FRA Intermarché-Wanty 02:28
17 BARTA William USA Movistar Team 02:28
18 JUNGELS Bob LUX BORA-hansgrohe 02:32
19 SOTO Antonio ESP Equipo Kern Pharma 03:06


Archivfoto Plomi